Sort By Date
Sort By Competition
Fixtures
Venue
Team1
Scores
Team2
17/08/2024
Connacht Gold Junior C Championship
17/08/24
CT Gaels
CT Gaels
CT Gaels 2
CT Gaels 2
19:00
19:00
St Johns
St Johns
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC (Pending)
31/08/2024
31/08/24
St Marys
St Marys
St Marys 2
St Marys 2
19:00
19:00
St Johns
St Johns
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC (Pending)
14/09/2024
14/09/24
St Johns
St Johns
St Johns
St Johns
19:00
19:00
Tourlestrane 2
Tourlestrane 2
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC (Pending)
20/09/2024
20/09/24
St Johns
St Johns
St Johns
St Johns
19:00
19:00
Drumcliffe/RP 2
Drumcliffe/RP 2
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC (Pending)
29/09/2024
29/09/24
St Johns
St Johns
St Johns
St Johns
10:30
10:30
St Patricks
St Patricks
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC (Pending)
30/07/2024
U18 C Championship
30/07/24
St Johns
St Johns
St Johns
St Johns
19:00
19:00
Geevagh/St Michaels
Geevagh/St Michaels
Comment
:
Referee
:Declan O'Boyle
07/08/2024
07/08/24
St Johns
St Johns
St Johns
St Johns
19:00
19:00
St Molaise Gaels
St Molaise Gaels
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC (Pending)
13/08/2024
13/08/24
Calry/St Josephs
Calry/St Josephs
Calry/St Josephs
Calry/St Josephs
19:00
19:00
St Johns
St Johns
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC (Pending)
21/08/2024
21/08/24
Owenmore Gaels
Owenmore Gaels
Owenmore Gaels
Owenmore Gaels
19:00
19:00
St Johns
St Johns
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC (Pending)
04/09/2024
04/09/24
St Johns
St Johns
St Johns
St Johns
19:00
19:00
St Farnans/St Patricks
St Farnans/St Patricks
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC (Pending)
02/08/2024
U16 B Championship
02/08/24
St Molaise Gaels
St Molaise Gaels
St Molaise Gaels
St Molaise Gaels
19:00
19:00
St Johns
St Johns
Comment
:
Referee
:Jacqui Mulligan
29/08/2024
29/08/24
St Johns
St Johns
St Johns
St Johns
19:00
19:00
Curry
Curry
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC (Pending)
19/09/2024
19/09/24
St Johns
St Johns
St Johns
St Johns
19:00
19:00
Drumcliffe/RP
Drumcliffe/RP
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC (Pending)
29/07/2024
U14 A Championship
29/07/24
St Johns
St Johns
St Johns
St Johns
19:00
19:00
Curry
Curry
Comment
:
Referee
:Gus Chapman
06/08/2024
06/08/24
Drumcliffe/RP
Drumcliffe/RP
Drumcliffe/RP
Drumcliffe/RP
19:00
19:00
St Johns
St Johns
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC (Pending)
12/08/2024
12/08/24
St Nathys
St Nathys
St Nathys
St Nathys
19:00
19:00
St Johns
St Johns
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC (Pending)
31/07/2024
U14 C Championship
31/07/24
Drumcliffe/RP
Drumcliffe/RP
Drumcliffe/RP 2
Drumcliffe/RP 2
19:00
19:00
St Johns 2
St Johns 2
Comment
:
Referee
:Jacqui Mulligan
14/08/2024
14/08/24
St Johns
St Johns
St Johns 2
St Johns 2
19:00
19:00
St Molaise Gaels 2
St Molaise Gaels 2
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC (Pending)
09/08/2024
U12 Phase 2 Go Games G2
09/08/24
Owenmore Gaels
Owenmore Gaels
Owenmore Gaels
Owenmore Gaels
19:00
19:00
St Johns
St Johns
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC (Pending)
16/08/2024
16/08/24
St Johns
St Johns
St Johns
St Johns
19:00
19:00
St Marys
St Marys
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC (Pending)
23/08/2024
23/08/24
St Johns
St Johns
St Johns
St Johns
19:30
19:30
Shamrock Gaels
Shamrock Gaels
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC (Pending)
09/08/2024
U12 Phase 2 Go Games G4
09/08/24
Ballymote
Ballymote
Ballymote
Ballymote
19:00
19:00
St Johns
St Johns
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC (Pending)
16/08/2024
16/08/24
Tourlestrane
Tourlestrane
Tourlestrane
Tourlestrane
19:00
19:00
St Johns
St Johns
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC (Pending)
23/08/2024
23/08/24
St Johns
St Johns
St Johns
St Johns
18:30
18:30
Coolera/Strandhill
Coolera/Strandhill
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC (Pending)
01/08/2024
U10 Go Games G2
01/08/24
St Johns
St Johns
St Johns
St Johns
19:00
19:00
St Marys
St Marys
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC (Pending)
U8 Go Games G2
01/08/24
St Johns
St Johns
St Johns
St Johns
19:00
19:00
St Marys
St Marys
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC (Pending)
Results
Time
Team1
Scores
Team2
19/05/2024
U15 Sligo Feile Division 1
19/05/2024
12:15
Eastern Harps
Eastern Harps
0-1 v 0-0
0-1
V
0-0
St Johns
St Johns
Referee
:Gus Chapman
Venue
: Eastern Harps
19/05/2024
11:45
St Marys
St Marys
0-1 v 0-0
0-1
V
0-0
St Johns
St Johns
Referee
:TBC (Pending)
Venue
: Eastern Harps
19/05/2024
10:15
St Johns
St Johns
0-0 v 0-1
0-0
V
0-1
Eoghan Rua
Eoghan Rua
Referee
:TBC (Pending)
Venue
: Eastern Harps
28/05/2024
U14 Division 4 Cup
28/05/2024
20:00
St Marys 2
St Marys 2
4-4 v 2-3
4-4
V
2-3
St Johns 2
St Johns 2
Referee
:Des Henry
Venue
: St Marys
03/04/2024
U14 Division 4
03/04/2024
18:30
St Johns 2
St Johns 2
13-18 v 0-1
13-18
V
0-1
St Marys 2
St Marys 2
Referee
:Orla Devlin
Venue
: St Johns
08/04/2024
08/04/2024
19:00
St Molaise Gaels 2
St Molaise Gaels 2
2-5 v 5-10
2-5
V
5-10
St Johns 2
St Johns 2
Referee
:Aisling Egan
Venue
: St Molaise Gaels
23/04/2024
23/04/2024
19:00
Owenmore Gaels 2
Owenmore Gaels 2
2-12 v 4-5
2-12
V
4-5
St Johns 2
St Johns 2
Referee
:Rose Cawley
Venue
: Owenmore Gaels
13/05/2024
13/05/2024
19:00
St Johns 2
St Johns 2
3-7 v 5-4
3-7
V
5-4
Eoghan Rua 2
Eoghan Rua 2
Referee
:Aisling Egan
Venue
: St Johns
22/05/2024
22/05/2024
19:30
St Johns 2
St Johns 2
1-10 v 3-4
1-10
V
3-4
Drumcliffe/RP 2
Drumcliffe/RP 2
Referee
:Eugene McHale
Venue
: Drumcliffe/RP
11/06/2024
U14 Division 1 Shield
11/06/2024
19:00
Eoghan Rua
Eoghan Rua
4-4 v 6-12
4-4
V
6-12
St Johns
St Johns
Referee
:Eugene McHale
Venue
: Enniscrone
04/06/2024
U14 Division 1 Cup
04/06/2024
19:00
Drumcliffe/RP
Drumcliffe/RP
3-3 v 0-8
3-3
V
0-8
St Johns
St Johns
Referee
:Gus Chapman
Venue
: Drumcliffe/RP
02/04/2024
U14 Division 1
02/04/2024
18:30
Owenmore Gaels
Owenmore Gaels
2-11 v 2-4
2-11
V
2-4
St Johns
St Johns
Referee
:Rose Cawley
Venue
: Ballisodare
09/04/2024
09/04/2024
19:00
St Johns
St Johns
3-11 v 4-5
3-11
V
4-5
Drumcliffe/RP
Drumcliffe/RP
Referee
:Rose Cawley
Venue
: St Johns
22/04/2024
22/04/2024
19:00
St Johns
St Johns
3-7 v 1-6
3-7
V
1-6
St Nathys
St Nathys
Referee
:Declan O'Boyle
Venue
: St Johns
27/05/2024
27/05/2024
19:00
Eoghan Rua
Eoghan Rua
3-7 v 4-7
3-7
V
4-7
St Johns
St Johns
Referee
:TJ Keavney
Venue
: Castleconnor GAA pitch
09/07/2024
U16 Division 3 Cup
09/07/2024
18:30
Owenmore Gaels
Owenmore Gaels
5-6 v 8-5
5-6
V
8-5
St Johns
St Johns
Referee
:Eugene McHale
Venue
: Ballisodare
30/04/2024
U16 Division 3
30/04/2024
19:00
St Johns
St Johns
3-6 v 0-4
3-6
V
0-4
Geevagh/St Michaels
Geevagh/St Michaels
Referee
:Gavin Cawley
Venue
: St Johns
23/05/2024
23/05/2024
19:00
St Johns
St Johns
2-9 v 2-5
2-9
V
2-5
Calry/St Josephs
Calry/St Josephs
Referee
:Brian McGowan
Venue
: St Johns
30/05/2024
30/05/2024
19:00
St Farnans/St Patricks
St Farnans/St Patricks
2-5 v 3-9
2-5
V
3-9
St Johns
St Johns
Referee
:Eric Rainey
Venue
: St Farnans/St Patricks
19/06/2024
19/06/2024
19:00
Owenmore Gaels
Owenmore Gaels
3-6 v 5-6
3-6
V
5-6
St Johns
St Johns
Referee
:Eric Rainey
Venue
: Owenmore Gaels
08/05/2024
ACL U18 Division 2 Cup
08/05/2024
19:00
Geevagh/St Michaels
Geevagh/St Michaels
2-11 v 2-6
2-11
V
2-6
St Johns
St Johns
Referee
:Eric Rainey
Venue
: Geevagh
25/04/2024
ACL U18 Division 2
25/04/2024
18:30
Calry/St Josephs
Calry/St Josephs
2-6 v 2-7
2-6
V
2-7
St Johns
St Johns
Referee
:Gerry O'Connell
Venue
: Calry/St Josephs
02/05/2024
02/05/2024
19:00
St Johns
St Johns
2-6 v 3-12
2-6
V
3-12
Geevagh/St Michaels
Geevagh/St Michaels
Referee
:Gerry O'Connell
Venue
: St Johns
30/06/2024
ACL Adult Shield
30/06/2024
10:30
St Johns
St Johns
7-8 v 4-7
7-8
V
4-7
St Farnans
St Farnans
Referee
:Des Henry
Venue
: St Johns
14/07/2024
14/07/2024
10:30
Coolera/Strandhill
Coolera/Strandhill
3-12 v 1-6
3-12
V
1-6
St Johns
St Johns
Referee
:Ger Carmody
Venue
: Ballisodare
27/04/2024
ACL Adult GP3
27/04/2024
19:00
St Johns
St Johns
0-2 v 1-16
0-2
V
1-16
Drumcliffe/RP
Drumcliffe/RP
Referee
:Gus Chapman
Venue
: St Johns
09/06/2024
09/06/2024
10:30
St Molaise Gaels
St Molaise Gaels
2-2 v 6-6
2-2
V
6-6
St Johns
St Johns
Referee
:John Griffin
Venue
: St Molaise Gaels
20/07/2024
Connacht Gold Div 4 Cup
20/07/2024
19:00
Tourlestrane 2
Tourlestrane 2
1-10 v 0-5
1-10
V
0-5
St Johns
St Johns
Referee
:John Niland
Venue
: Tourlestrane
20/04/2024
Connacht Gold Div 4 GP1
20/04/2024
18:30
St Johns
St Johns
1-8 v 1-5
1-8
V
1-5
CT Gaels 2
CT Gaels 2
Referee
:John Griffin
Venue
: St Johns
04/05/2024
04/05/2024
19:00
Curry 2
Curry 2
2-3 v 2-12
2-3
V
2-12
St Johns
St Johns
Referee
:Eugene McHale (Pending)
Venue
: Curry
11/05/2024
11/05/2024
19:00
St Johns
St Johns
1-8 v 2-9
1-8
V
2-9
St Marys 2
St Marys 2
Referee
:Declan O'Boyle
Venue
: St Johns
16/07/2024
U14 C Championship
16/07/2024
19:00
St Marys 2
St Marys 2
1-2 v 1-8
1-2
V
1-8
St Johns 2
St Johns 2
Referee
:Declan O'Boyle
Venue
: St Marys
23/07/2024
23/07/2024
19:00
St Johns 2
St Johns 2
6-14 v 2-8
6-14
V
2-8
Owenmore Gaels 2
Owenmore Gaels 2
Referee
:Orla Devlin
Venue
: St Johns
15/07/2024
U14 A Championship
15/07/2024
19:00
St Johns
St Johns
5-7 v 1-13
5-7
V
1-13
Owenmore Gaels
Owenmore Gaels
Referee
:Gerry O'Connell
Venue
: St Johns
18/07/2024
U16 B Championship
18/07/2024
19:45
St Johns
St Johns
3-9 v 4-8
3-9
V
4-8
St Marys
St Marys
Referee
:John Griffin
Venue
: St Johns
25/07/2024
25/07/2024
18:45
Tourlestrane
Tourlestrane
3-11 v 4-11
3-11
V
4-11
St Johns
St Johns
Referee
:Rose Cawley
Venue
: Tourlestrane